fbpx

Calendario 2018

POSEQUIPOPJPGPEPPGFGCDIFPTS
1U. CatólicaU. Católica301710339251461
2U. de ConcepciónU. de Concepción30184845311458
3U. de ChileU. de Chile3018394537857
4AntofagastaAntofagasta301411548331553
5La CaleraLa Calera30134133838043
6Colo ColoColo Colo30127114028243