fbpx

Próximo partido - 26/05/2018 08:00 PM

U. Católica

U. Católica

VS

Antofagasta

Antofagasta

Calendario 2018

Fixture

Temuco

Temuco

02/12/2018 05:30 PM
U. Católica

U. Católica

U. Católica

U. Católica

25/11/2018 05:30 PM
O´Higgins

O´Higgins

Antofagasta

Antofagasta

04/11/2018 03:30 PM
U. Católica

U. Católica

U. de Chile

U. de Chile

27/10/2018 12:00 PM
U. Católica

U. Católica

U. Católica

U. Católica

20/10/2018 08:00 PM
U. de Concepción

U. de Concepción

Huachipato

Huachipato

06/10/2018 05:30 PMHuachipato
U. Católica

U. Católica

U. Católica

U. Católica

30/09/2018 12:00 PM
Colo Colo

Colo Colo

U. Católica

U. Católica

22/09/2018 08:00 PM
San Luís

San Luís

U. Española

U. Española

01/09/2018 05:30 PM
U. Católica

U. Católica

A. Italiano

A. Italiano

26/08/2018 08:00 PMA. Italiano
U. Católica

U. Católica

U. Católica

U. Católica

19/08/2018 05:30 PM
Curicó Unido

Curicó Unido

La Calera

La Calera

11/08/2018 03:00 PM
U. Católica

U. Católica

U. Católica

U. Católica

04/08/2018 05:30 PMU. Católica
Everton

Everton

Palestino

Palestino

28/07/2018 12:00 PM
U. Católica

U. Católica

U. Católica

U. Católica

21/07/2018 05:30 PM
D. Iquique

D. Iquique

U. Católica

U. Católica

26/05/2018 08:00 PM
Antofagasta

Antofagasta

NoEquipoPJPGPEPPGFGCDIFPTS
1U. CatólicaU. Católica301710339251461
2U. de ConcepciónU. de Concepción30184845311458
3U. de ChileU. de Chile3018394537857
4AntofagastaAntofagasta301411548331553
5La CaleraLa Calera30134133838043
6Colo ColoColo Colo30127114028243

Equipos

U. Católica

Huachipato

U. Católica

A. Italiano

U. Católica

Palestino

U. Católica

O´Higgins

U. Católica

D. Iquique

U. Católica

U. de Chile

U. Católica

U. de Concepción

U. Católica

La Calera

U. Católica

Curicó Unido

U. Católica

Temuco

U. Católica

Antofagasta

U. Católica

Colo Colo

U. Católica

U. Española

U. Católica

Everton

U. Católica

San Luís

U. Católica

U. Católica